Is Eisberg Alcohol Free Wine Chardonnay 75cl Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Alcohol-free Chardonnay Wine, Rectified Concentrated Grape Must, Natural Flavouring, Carbon Dioxide, : Sulphur Dioxide
Check Eisberg Alcohol Free Wine Chardonnay 75cl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Eisberg Alcohol Free Wine Chardonnay 75cl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Eisberg Alcohol Free Wine Chardonnay 75cl is available at 2 retailers
MorrisonsAppyshop
About this product
Wine · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityButteryCitrus
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep


