Is El Leoncito Relle Rollo, 2.5 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tamarind Pulp, Mexican Hawthorn Pulp, Salt, Sugar, Chili, Citric Acid, Benzoate And Red 40

Check El Leoncito Relle Rollo, 2.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

El Leoncito Relle Rollo, 2.5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Roll

Flavor
TartSweetSpicy
Texture
ChewyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? El Leoncito Relle Rollo, 2.5 oz | Spoonful