Is El Leoncito Relle Rollo, 2.5 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tamarind Pulp, Mexican Hawthorn Pulp, Salt, Sugar, Chili, Citric Acid, Benzoate And Red 40
Check El Leoncito Relle Rollo, 2.5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open El Leoncito Relle Rollo, 2.5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
El Leoncito Relle Rollo, 2.5 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Roll
Flavor
TartSweetSpicy
Texture
ChewyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


