Is El Matador Arrachera Seasoning Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Pepper Flakes, Salt, Garlic, Black Pepper, Citric Acid, Monosodium Glutamate, and Spices Mix.
Check El Matador Arrachera Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open El Matador Arrachera Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


