Is El Paco Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orlon Asa 9 Carb Stone Ground Corn, Non Nated Cottonseed, Corn, Sun - Her, Soybean Oil, Water, Trace Of Lime, Salt, Maltodextrin, Spices, Garlic, Food Starch, Chili Pepper, Citric Acid, Ingredien Grill Flavor Matodectrin, Sunflower Onion, Smoke Flavor (Sunflower Oil And Natural Hickory Flavor), Parsley Flakes, Natural Flavor, Paprika Extract, Silicon Dioxide

Check El Paco against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Dried, Piece

Flavor
SmokySaltySpicy
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go
Egg Free? El Paco | Spoonful