Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is El Pilon Minced Garlic Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Oil, Filtered Water, Garlic, Salt, Citric Acid (Keep Freshness).

Check El Pilon Minced Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing
Wheat Free? El Pilon Minced Garlic | Spoonful