Is El Pilon Recaito Criollo Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Onions, Garlic, Green Peppers, Imitation Vinegar, Salt, Recao Coriander, Parsley, Oregano, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Fd&C Yellow 5 And Fd&C Blue 1.
Check El Pilon Recaito Criollo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open El Pilon Recaito Criollo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


