Is El Sembrador Tomato Basil Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRUSHED TOMATOES (WATER, CONCENTRATED CRUSHED TOMATOES), SALT, SUGAR, IQF BASIL, DRIED ONIONS, NON-HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, SPICES, DRIED GARLIC, CITRIC ACID.
Check El Sembrador Tomato Basil Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open El Sembrador Tomato Basil Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryAcidicSweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingToppingDipping


