Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Elastoplast Wound Healing Ointment 20g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Petrolatum, Thin Paraffin Oil, Ceresin Wax, Glycerin, Panthenol, Glyceryl Stearate

Check Elastoplast Wound Healing Ointment 20g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Elastoplast Wound Healing Ointment 20g is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Unknown · Unknown

Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Wheat Free? Elastoplast Wound Healing Ointment 20g | Spoonful