Is Elastoplast Wound Healing Pain-Free Antiseptic Cleaning Spray 100ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
0.1% Decyl Glucoside Tenside, 0.04% Polihexanide (PHMB) in Ringer's solution
Check Elastoplast Wound Healing Pain-Free Antiseptic Cleaning Spray 100ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Elastoplast Wound Healing Pain-Free Antiseptic Cleaning Spray 100ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Elastoplast Wound Healing Pain-Free Antiseptic Cleaning Spray 100ml is available at 2 retailers
MorrisonsOcado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


