Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Electrolyte Solution, Orange Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Dextrose, Less Than 1% Of: Potassium Citrate, Sodium Chloride, Sodium Citrate, Zinc Gluconate, Citric Acid, Fd&c Yellow 6, Natural Flavors, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose

Check Electrolyte Solution, Orange against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
ThinLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? Electrolyte Solution, Orange | Spoonful