Is ELEGANT, RICH & CREAMY FRENCH VANILLA ICE CREAM Egg Free?
No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: MILK, CREAM, SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, EGG YOLKS, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, WHEY, NATURAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, XANTHAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, ANNATTO AND TURMERIC EXTRACT (COLOR).
Check ELEGANT, RICH & CREAMY FRENCH VANILLA ICE CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ELEGANT, RICH & CREAMY FRENCH VANILLA ICE CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


