This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is ELEGANT, RICH & CREAMY FRENCH VANILLA ICE CREAM Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: MILK, CREAM, SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, EGG YOLKS, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, WHEY, NATURAL FLAVOR, GUAR GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, XANTHAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, ANNATTO AND TURMERIC EXTRACT (COLOR).

Check ELEGANT, RICH & CREAMY FRENCH VANILLA ICE CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping
Pescatarian? ELEGANT, RICH & CREAMY FRENCH VANILLA ICE CREAM | Spoonful