Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Element Organic Dipped Rice Cakes Milk Chocolate -- 8 - 2 Packs Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Milk Chocolate (Organic Sugar, Organic Whole Milk Powder, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Cocoa Mass, Soy Lecithin), Organic Rice, Contains Milk And Soy, May Contain Traces Of Nuts, Contains Milk And Soy, May Contain Traces Of Nuts

Check Element Organic Dipped Rice Cakes Milk Chocolate -- 8 - 2 Packs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Element Organic Dipped Rice Cakes Milk Chocolate -- 8 - 2 Packs is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Element Organic Dipped Rice Cakes Milk Chocolate -- 8 - 2 Packs | Spoonful