Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Element Organic Dipped Rice Cakes Vanilla Orange -- 8 - 2 Packs Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Yogurt & Orange Flavored Coating (Organic Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Whole Milk Powder, Organic Dehydrated Yogurt (Organic Non-fat Milk Solids, Lactic Acid, Cultures), Natural Flavors), Organic Rice, Contains Milk, May Contain Traces Of Nuts, Contains Milk, May Contain Traces Of Nuts

Check Element Organic Dipped Rice Cakes Vanilla Orange -- 8 - 2 Packs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Element Organic Dipped Rice Cakes Vanilla Orange -- 8 - 2 Packs is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
CitrusSweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go
Egg Free? Element Organic Dipped Rice Cakes Vanilla Orange -- 8 - 2 Packs | Spoonful