Is Elfbar 600 Kiwi Passion Fruit Guava Prefilled Pod Kit 20mg/ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable Glycerin, Propylene Glycol, Natural & Artificial Flavors, Nicotine Benzoate, (Contains: Nicotine Benzoate, 2-Isopropyl-N,2,3-Trimethylbutyramide, 4-Hydroxy-2,5 Dimethyl-3(2H)-Furanone, Methyl Cinnamate, Linalool)
Check Elfbar 600 Kiwi Passion Fruit Guava Prefilled Pod Kit 20mg/ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Elfbar 600 Kiwi Passion Fruit Guava Prefilled Pod Kit 20mg/ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Pod


