Is Elite Bazooka Original Flavor Bubble Gum Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Gum Base, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavors, Food Color: Fd&c Red 40
Check Elite Bazooka Original Flavor Bubble Gum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Elite Bazooka Original Flavor Bubble Gum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Elite Bazooka Original Flavor Bubble Gum is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


