Is Elite Bazooka Original Flavor Bubble Gum Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Gum Base, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavors, Food Color: Fd&c Red 40
Check Elite Bazooka Original Flavor Bubble Gum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Elite Bazooka Original Flavor Bubble Gum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Elite Bazooka Original Flavor Bubble Gum is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


