Is ELITE, MUST SUGAR FREE CHEWING GUM, SPEARMINT, SPEARMINT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweeteners (Sorbitol, Isomalt, Maltitol Syrup, Xylitol, Mannitol), Gum Base (Contains Antioxidant: Bht), Artificial Flavors, Stabilizer: Gum Acacia, Humectant: Glycerol, Food Color: Titanium Dioxide, Artificial Sweeteners: Aspartame (4Serv, Size), Acesulfame-k (4Serv, Size), Glazing Agent: Carnauba Wax

Check ELITE, MUST SUGAR FREE CHEWING GUM, SPEARMINT, SPEARMINT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ELITE, MUST SUGAR FREE CHEWING GUM, SPEARMINT, SPEARMINT is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BRalphsWegmansAmazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? ELITE, MUST SUGAR FREE CHEWING GUM, SPEARMINT, SPEARMINT | Spoonful