Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Elite Series Creatine X3 Dietary Supplement Powder Fruit Punch Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Salt, Calcium Silicate, Sucralose, Acesulfame-potassium, Fd&c Red No 40

Check Elite Series Creatine X3 Dietary Supplement Powder Fruit Punch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Elite Series Creatine X3 Dietary Supplement Powder Fruit Punch is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie
Lactose Free? Elite Series Creatine X3 Dietary Supplement Powder Fruit Punch | Spoonful