Is Elizabeth Shaw's Chocolate Mint Collection Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Glucose Syrup, Water, Vegetable Fat (Palm), Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Lactose (Milk), Invert Sugar Syrup, Flavourings, Raising Agent: Sodium Bicarbonate, Invertase
Check Elizabeth Shaw's Chocolate Mint Collection against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Elizabeth Shaw's Chocolate Mint Collection in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Elizabeth Shaw's Chocolate Mint Collection is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyMinty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


