Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ella's Kitchen Organic Nutty Blends Mangoes, Pears + Almonds Baby Food Pouch 6 months + 85g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Mangoes 67%, Organic Pears 21%, Organic Almonds 6%, Water 5%, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate (a dash), Other Stuff 0%

Check Ella's Kitchen Organic Nutty Blends Mangoes, Pears + Almonds Baby Food Pouch 6 months + 85g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Ella's Kitchen Organic Nutty Blends Mangoes, Pears + Almonds Baby Food Pouch 6 months + 85g | Spoonful