Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ella's Kitchen Bolognese Bolognese Bake Plus & Basil 8Pk 200G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Bolognese Sauce 42% (Tomatoes, Beef , Cornflour, Basil, Black Pepper), Organic Macaroni Pasta 28% (Water,Organic Macaroni (Durum Wheat)), Organic Vegetables 18% (Carrots, Onions), Organic Eggs 12%, Other Stuff 0%

Check Ella's Kitchen Bolognese Bolognese Bake Plus & Basil 8Pk 200G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ella's Kitchen Bolognese Bolognese Bake Plus & Basil 8Pk 200G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Pasta · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmamiSalty
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
LunchOn The GoMeal PrepSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Ella's Kitchen Bolognese Bolognese Bake Plus & Basil 8Pk 200G | Spoonful