Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ELLENOS LEMON CURD GREEK YOGURT, 8 OZ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (Grade A Pasteurized Cultured Milk, Live and Active Probiotic Cultures [S. Thermophilus, L. Bulgaricus, L. Acidophilus, Bifidus, and L. Casei], Cane Sugar, Honey), Lemon Curd (Cane Sugar, Eggs, Butter, Lemon Juice).

Check ELLENOS LEMON CURD GREEK YOGURT, 8 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ELLENOS LEMON CURD GREEK YOGURT, 8 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping
Wheat Free? ELLENOS LEMON CURD GREEK YOGURT, 8 OZ | Spoonful