Is Elmlea Single Alternative To Cream 270ml PMP Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Buttermilk 70%, Palm Oil, Water, Modified Potato Starch, Emulsifier (Polysorbate 60), Thickeners (Methyl Cellulose, Xanthan Gum), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate)
Check Elmlea Single Alternative To Cream 270ml PMP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Elmlea Single Alternative To Cream 270ml PMP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingCoffeeBaking


