Is Elton Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Irish Filtered Water, Botanica Extracts (Raspberry Leaf, Green Tea, Milk Thistle, Burdock Root, Turmeric, Ginger), Potassium Chloride, Citric Acid, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Sea Salt, Zinc Citrate, Hyaluronic Acid (Sodium Hyaluronate)

Check Elton against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? Elton | Spoonful