Is Emerald 100 Calorie Pack Cashews & Almond With Dried Pineapple Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanut
peanut
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus peanut free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Dried Pineapple (pineapple, Sugar, Citric Acid), Almonds, Cashews, Vegetable And Nut Oil Blend (almond, Brazil Nut, Cashew, Canola, Peanut, Pecan, Safflower, Sunflower And/or Walnut Oils), Salt.
Check Emerald 100 Calorie Pack Cashews & Almond With Dried Pineapple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Emerald 100 Calorie Pack Cashews & Almond With Dried Pineapple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Snyders Pretzels, Mini, 100 Calorie Pack
100% PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED VITAMIN C, PINEAPPLE
P3 Portable Protein Snack Pack with Ham, Cashews & Colby Jack Cheese, 2 oz Snacking Tray
Emerald 100 Calorie Packs Roasted & Salted Cashew Halves & Pieces 7Pack Box 4.34oz
Emerald 100 Calorie Packs Natural Almonds & Walnuts 7Pack Box 3.92oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch


