Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Emeril's Tomato & Basil Pasta Sauce, 25 oz (Pack of 6) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Diced Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Citric Acid), Soybean Oil, Sugar, Salt, Minced Onion, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Basil, Oregano, Garlic Powder, All Natural, No , Separation May Occur, Shake Before Using

Check Emeril's Tomato & Basil Pasta Sauce, 25 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Emeril's Tomato & Basil Pasta Sauce, 25 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping
Oat Free? Emeril's Tomato & Basil Pasta Sauce, 25 oz (Pack of 6) | Spoonful