Is Emeril's Vodka Pasta Sauce, 25 oz (Pack of 6) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crushed Tomatoes, Water, Tomato Paste, Heavy Cream, Canola & Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Fresh Garlic, Sugar, Fresh Onions, Salt, Fresh Basil, Black Pepper, Spices, Vodka, Citric Acid, Modified Corn Starch, Contains: Milk
Check Emeril's Vodka Pasta Sauce, 25 oz (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Emeril's Vodka Pasta Sauce, 25 oz (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Emeril's Vodka Pasta Sauce, 25 oz (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryRichAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchTopping


