Is EMILIO'S, GARBANZO BEANS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, GARBANZO BEANS, SALT, DISODIUM EDTA AND SODIUM METABISULFATE ADDED TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION.

Check EMILIO'S, GARBANZO BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepSide Dish