Is EMPACADORA EMSANMAR, SAN MARCOS, CHILPOTLE SALSA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE, CHILPOTLE PEPPERS, SUGAR, ONION, VINEGAR, SALT, CANOLA OIL, PAPRIKA, SPICES AND GARLIC.

Check EMPACADORA EMSANMAR, SAN MARCOS, CHILPOTLE SALSA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? EMPACADORA EMSANMAR, SAN MARCOS, CHILPOTLE SALSA | Spoonful