Is EMPACADORA EMSANMAR, SAN MARCOS, CHILPOTLE SALSA Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE, CHILPOTLE PEPPERS, SUGAR, ONION, VINEGAR, SALT, CANOLA OIL, PAPRIKA, SPICES AND GARLIC.
Check EMPACADORA EMSANMAR, SAN MARCOS, CHILPOTLE SALSA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EMPACADORA EMSANMAR, SAN MARCOS, CHILPOTLE SALSA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


