Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Empacadora San Marcos San Marcos Salsa, 7 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree, Chilpotle Peppers, Sugar, Onion, Vinegar, Salt, Canola Oil, Paprika, Spices And Garlic

Check Empacadora San Marcos San Marcos Salsa, 7 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Empacadora San Marcos San Marcos Salsa, 7 oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartOcado

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Empacadora San Marcos San Marcos Salsa, 7 oz | Spoonful