Is Emperor Duck Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, corn syrup, corn starch modified apricots (sulfited), salt, vinegar, caramel color, garlic. 1/10 of 1% of sodium benzoate, FD&C yellow #5, #6, FD&C Red #40.

Check Emperor Duck Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking
Oat Free? Emperor Duck Sauce | Spoonful