Is Emporium Selection Deli Sliced Hickory Smoked Cheddar Cheese Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Microbial Enzymes, Annatto (vegetable Color). Contains Milk.

Check Emporium Selection Deli Sliced Hickory Smoked Cheddar Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavoryButtery
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingLunch