Is Emporium Selection Fondue Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Swiss Cheese (emmentaler Aop, Le Gruyere Aop, Raclette (milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes]), White Wine, Water, Potato Starch, Cherry Brandy, Polyphosphates (emulsifier), Disodium Phosphate (emulsifier), Salt, Guar Gum (stabilizer), Natural Flavors. Contains: Milk.

Check Emporium Selection Fondue against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable, Liquid

Flavor
NuttySavoryRichButtery
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
DippingMeal PrepSnacking