Is ENCHILADA SAUCE, MILD Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, TOMATO PASTE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CITRIC ACID, DRIED RED CHILE PEPPERS, GARLIC POWDER, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ONION POWDER, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, SPICES, SUGAR, YEAST EXTRACT.

Check ENCHILADA SAUCE, MILD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep