Is Encore Fish Selection In Broth Natural Cat Food Tins 12 x 70g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tuna Fillet 52%, Shrimp 23%, Fish Broth, Rice
Check Encore Fish Selection In Broth Natural Cat Food Tins 12 x 70g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Encore Fish Selection In Broth Natural Cat Food Tins 12 x 70g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Can
Texture
Liquid


