Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Encore Fish Selection In Broth Natural Cat Food Tins 12 x 70g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tuna Fillet 52%, Shrimp 23%, Fish Broth, Rice

Check Encore Fish Selection In Broth Natural Cat Food Tins 12 x 70g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Can

Texture
Liquid
Tree Nut Free? Encore Fish Selection In Broth Natural Cat Food Tins 12 x 70g | Spoonful