Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Encore Senior 7+ Fish Selection in Jelly Dry Cat Food 5 x 50g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tuna* 60%, Fish Exract*, Rice Flour*, Vegetable Gelling Agent, *Natural Ingedients

Check Encore Senior 7+ Fish Selection in Jelly Dry Cat Food 5 x 50g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Dried

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Lactose Free? Encore Senior 7+ Fish Selection in Jelly Dry Cat Food 5 x 50g | Spoonful