Is Encore Senior 7+ Fish Selection in Jelly Dry Cat Food 5 x 50g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tuna* 60%, Fish Exract*, Rice Flour*, Vegetable Gelling Agent, *Natural Ingedients
Check Encore Senior 7+ Fish Selection in Jelly Dry Cat Food 5 x 50g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Encore Senior 7+ Fish Selection in Jelly Dry Cat Food 5 x 50g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Dried
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyDry


