Is Encore Treat Mackerel Fillet 30g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Mackerel Fillet 100%
Check Encore Treat Mackerel Fillet 30g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Encore Treat Mackerel Fillet 30g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Jones Dairy Farm Canadian Bacon, Hickory Smoked, Center Cut, Pork Loin
Smithfield Marinated Roasted Garlic & Herb Pork Loin File...
NATURALLY HARDWOOD SMOKED CENTER CUT FROM PORK LOIN CANADIAN BACON
Kinder Joy Sweet Cream Topped with Cocoa Wafer Bites Milk Chocolate Treat + Toy - 0.7oz
Smithfield Marinated Original Recipe Pork Loin Filet
Where to buy
Encore Treat Mackerel Fillet 30g is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


