Is Encore Tuna Fillet with Salmon in Broth Tin Natural Wet Cat Food 70g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tuna Fillet 70%, Fish Broth, Salmon 5%, Rice
Check Encore Tuna Fillet with Salmon in Broth Tin Natural Wet Cat Food 70g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Encore Tuna Fillet with Salmon in Broth Tin Natural Wet Cat Food 70g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Pet Food


