Is Ener-G Foods Communion Wafers Gluten Free 1.55 oz (2 Pack) Bundled with 20ct Dental Flossers in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sweet Rice Flour, Potato Flour, Organic Palm Fruit Oil, Potato Starch, Methylcellulose, Sunflower Lecithin

Check Ener-G Foods Communion Wafers Gluten Free 1.55 oz (2 Pack) Bundled with 20ct Dental Flossers in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ener-G Foods Communion Wafers Gluten Free 1.55 oz (2 Pack) Bundled with 20ct Dental Flossers in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Bread · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Pescatarian? Ener-G Foods Communion Wafers Gluten Free 1.55 oz (2 Pack) Bundled with 20ct Dental Flossers in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag | Spoonful