Is Ener-G Foods Communion Wafers Gluten Free 1.55 oz (2 Pack) Bundled with 20ct Dental Flossers in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sweet Rice Flour, Potato Flour, Organic Palm Fruit Oil, Potato Starch, Methylcellulose, Sunflower Lecithin

Check Ener-G Foods Communion Wafers Gluten Free 1.55 oz (2 Pack) Bundled with 20ct Dental Flossers in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ener-G Foods Communion Wafers Gluten Free 1.55 oz (2 Pack) Bundled with 20ct Dental Flossers in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Bread · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Wheat Free? Ener-G Foods Communion Wafers Gluten Free 1.55 oz (2 Pack) Bundled with 20ct Dental Flossers in a Prime Time Direct Sealed Bag | Spoonful