Is ENERGIA HERBAL CHAI Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC GUAYUSA, ORGANIC YERBA MATE, GINGER ROOT*, CASSIA BARK (CINNAMON)*, CARDAMOM SEED*, CLOVE BUD*, ANISE SEED*.

Check ENERGIA HERBAL CHAI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Wheat Free? ENERGIA HERBAL CHAI | Spoonful