Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Engage Organics Salt-Free Seasoning Blends Mexi-Mix -- 1.9 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cumin, Spices (Including Paprika), Red Pepper, Garlic, Onion, Certified Organic Certified Organic

Check Engage Organics Salt-Free Seasoning Blends Mexi-Mix -- 1.9 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Engage Organics Salt-Free Seasoning Blends Mexi-Mix -- 1.9 oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyEarthyGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepGarnishing
Pescatarian? Engage Organics Salt-Free Seasoning Blends Mexi-Mix -- 1.9 oz | Spoonful