Is Engage Organics Salt-Free Seasoning Blends Mexi-Mix -- 1.9 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cumin, Spices (Including Paprika), Red Pepper, Garlic, Onion, Certified Organic Certified Organic
Check Engage Organics Salt-Free Seasoning Blends Mexi-Mix -- 1.9 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Engage Organics Salt-Free Seasoning Blends Mexi-Mix -- 1.9 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Engage Organics Salt-Free Seasoning Blends Mexi-Mix -- 1.9 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyEarthyGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepGarnishing


