Is English Cheesecake Company 180g Swizzels Love Hearts Cheesecake Slices Pescatarian?

Ingredients
Biscuit Crumb [ Wheat Flour ( Wheat Flour, Calcium, Iron, Thiamin, Niacin), Rapeseed Oil, Palm Oil, Sugar, Wholemeal Wheat Flour, Inverted Sugar Syrup, Raising Agents: Sodium Carbonates, Ammonium Carbonates; Salt], Whipping Cream ( Milk ), Reduced Fat Soft Cheese (21%) ( Milk Solids, Modified Starch, Salt), Sugar, Full Fat Soft Cheese (8%) ( Milk Solids, Modified Starch, Salt), Pink and Red Coloured Heart Shaped Sugar Decorations (3%) [Sugar, Coconut Oil, Shea Oil, Rice Flour, Concentrates (Radish, Apple, Lemon, Blackcurrant), Thickener: Sodium Carboxymethylcellulose; Flavouring], Starch, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Flavourings, Colour: Anthocyanins, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate
Check English Cheesecake Company 180g Swizzels Love Hearts Cheesecake Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open English Cheesecake Company 180g Swizzels Love Hearts Cheesecake Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Snack · Slice


