Is English Wine Gums Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar (glucose syrup, sugars), Water, Wheat starch, Gelatin, Modified corn starch, Acids (lactic acid, malic acid, citric acid), Natural and artificial flavours, Coconut oil, Natural colours (black carrot juice concentrate, concentrate of spirulina and safflower), Colours (curcumin, vegetable carbon, paprika extract)
Check English Wine Gums against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open English Wine Gums in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Thomas Nooks & Crannies English Muffins Original Plain 6 Count - 13 Oz
Glutino, English Muffins Wheat-Free Gluten-Free, 16.9 Ounce
Grey Poupon Dijon and White Wine 10oz Squeeze BTL
Canyon Bakehouse Shelf Stable Gluten Free English Muffins, 12 Ounce
BRIANNAS Dressing Home Style Vinaigrette Blush Wine - 12 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


